Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43
- 2019 V8 Supercar Championship Season - Season
Season // results
Please select a Year | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2009 AGP Support Races, Albert Park - Practice

Select a session to view | Practice | Qualifying | Shootout | Race One | Race Two | Race Three
Pos.DriverTeamCarLapsTime
1Jamie WhincupTeam VodaphoneFord Falcon FG12 101:58.8997*
2Mark WinterbottomFord Performance RacingFord Falcon FG13 101:59.2331
3Russell IngallSupercheap Auto RacingHolden Commodore VE12 31:59.4060
4Craig LowndesTeam VodaphoneFord Falcon FG11 91:59.5044
5Steven RichardsFord Performance RacingFord Falcon FG12 101:59.5960
6Garth TanderToll Holden Racing TeamHolden Commodore VE11 41:59.7182
7Todd KellyJack Daniel's RacingHolden Commodore VE6 21:59.9247
8Greg MurphySprint Gas RacingHolden Commodore VE11 82:00.0774
9Fabian CoulthardWilson Security RacingFord Falcon FG9 72:00.1813
10Rick KellyJack Daniels RacingHolden Commodore VE9 32:00.2370
11Jason RichardsTeam BOCHolden Commodore VE11 52:00.2719
12Steven JohnsonJim Beam RacingFord Falcon FG11 92:00.2947
13Jason BrightFujitsu RacingFord Falcon BF11 102:00.3154
14Cameron McConvilleWOW RacingHolden Commodore VE10 92:00.3854
15Will DavisonToll Holden Racing TeamHolden Commodore VE10 92:00.4970
16Marcus MarshallTeam IntaracingFord Falcon BF11 102:00.5553
17Paul DumbrellTeam AutobarnHolden Commodore VE10 82:00.6504
18Michael CarusoValvoline CumminsHolden Commodore VE11 82:00.6958
19Shane Van GisbergenSP ToolsFord Falcon FG11 102:00.7804
20Tony D'AlbertoBottle-O Racing TeamHolden Commodore VE12 102:00.8181
21James CourtneyJim Beam RacingFord Falcon BF12 92:00.8956
22Tim SladeSupercheap Auto RacingHolden Commodore VE12 92:01.1799
23David ReynoldsBundaberg Red Racing TeamHolden Commodore VE11 52:01.4734
24Jack PerkinsDodo Hi Tech RacingHolden Commodore VE13 132:01.5984
25Michael PatriziWilson Security RacingFord Falcon BF11 112:01.7105
26Alex DavisonIrwin RacingFord Falcon FG5 42:02.5082
27Lee HoldsworthValvoline CumminsHolden Commodore VE5 22:03.3701
28Dale WoodHi Tech Oils/Red RoosterHolden Commodore VE11 92:03.4565
29Dean FioreTeam Kiwi RacingHolden Commodore VE12 72:03.6255
Jason BargwannaSprint Gas RacingHolden Commodore VE

#


Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

© Copyright 2019 Brad Jones Racing