Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43
- 2019 V8 Supercar Championship Season - Season
Season // results
Please select a Year | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2017 2017 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix, Albert Park - Qualifying - Race 1

Select a session to view | Practice | Qualifying - Race 1 | Qualifying - Race 2 | Qualifying - Race 3 | Qualifying - Race 4 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4
Pos.DriverTeamCarLapsTime
1Fabian CoulthardShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:54.3972R
2Scott McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:54.6478r
3Tim SladeFreightliner RacingHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.0870
4Jamie WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.0958
5David ReynoldsErebus Penrite RacingHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.1446
6Chaz MostertSupercheap Auto RacingFord Falcon FG/X3 31:55.1574
7Shane Van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.1934
8Michael CarusoNissan MotorsportNissan Altima3 31:55.3996
9Rick KellySengled RacingNissan Altima2 21:55.5392
10Jason BrightMEGA RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.5451
11Will DavisonTEKNO Woodstock RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.6428
12Mark WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.6779
13Tim BlanchardTeam CoolDriveHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.7340
14James MoffatWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.9255
15James CourtneyMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.9347
16Cameron WatersMonster Energy RacingFord Falcon FG/X3 31:55.9795
17Todd Kellycarsales RacingNissan Altima1 11:55.9937
18Scott PyeMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF3 21:56.1008
19Craig LowndesTeamVortexHolden Commodore VF3 31:56.1220
20Garth TanderWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF3 31:56.1385
21Dale WoodErebus GB Galvanizing RacingHolden Commodore VF3 31:56.5138
22Simona De SilvestroTeam Harvey NormanNissan Altima4 31:56.8444
23Taz DouglasLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF3 31:57.2413
24Alex RulloLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF4 41:58.6335
25Lee HoldsworthPreston Hire RacingHolden Commodore VF1
Nick PercatTeam ClipsalHolden Commodore VF

#


Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

© Copyright 2020 Brad Jones Racing