Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43
- 2019 V8 Supercar Championship Season - Season
Season // results
Please select a Year | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2017 2017 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix, Albert Park - Qualifying - Race 2

Select a session to view | Practice | Qualifying - Race 1 | Qualifying - Race 2 | Qualifying - Race 3 | Qualifying - Race 4 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4
Pos.DriverTeamCarLapsTime
1Fabian CoulthardShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:54.8949*
2Scott McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.0132
3Jamie WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.0863
4Chaz MostertSupercheap Auto RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.2130
5Michael CarusoNissan MotorsportNissan Altima2 21:55.2695
6Tim SladeFreightliner RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.3645
7Shane Van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.4558
8Garth TanderWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.4642
9Cameron WatersMonster Energy RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.4791
10David ReynoldsErebus Penrite RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.5711
11Todd Kellycarsales RacingNissan Altima2 21:55.6322
12Will DavisonTEKNO Woodstock RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.7315
13Rick KellySengled RacingNissan Altima2 21:55.7472
14Craig LowndesTeamVortexHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.7486
15Dale WoodErebus GB Galvanizing RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:56.0306
16Mark WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:56.0351
17James MoffatWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF2 21:56.0489
18Tim BlanchardTeam CoolDriveHolden Commodore VF3 31:56.1489
19Scott PyeMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:56.1540
20Jason BrightMEGA RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:56.2982
21Simona De SilvestroTeam Harvey NormanNissan Altima2 21:56.7643
22Taz DouglasLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF3 31:57.3063
23Alex RulloLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF3 21:59.0907
24James CourtneyMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF2
FastFirst 1 Is 2:00.6396Lap Av.Speed Is 166kph 105% Of

#


Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

© Copyright 2020 Brad Jones Racing