Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/common.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/common.inc on line 43
- 2019 V8 Supercar Championship Season - Season
Season // results
Please select a Year | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2017 2017 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix, Albert Park - Qualifying - Race 4

Select a session to view | Practice | Qualifying - Race 1 | Qualifying - Race 2 | Qualifying - Race 3 | Qualifying - Race 4 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4
Pos.DriverTeamCarLapsTime
1Jamie WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF2 21:54.6607*
2Fabian CoulthardShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:54.6848
3Tim SladeFreightliner RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:54.7009
4Chaz MostertSupercheap Auto RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:54.8696
5Todd Kellycarsales RacingNissan Altima2 21:55.1914
6Shane Van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing AustHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.2314
7Michael CarusoNissan MotorsportNissan Altima2 21:55.4051
8James CourtneyMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.4065
9David ReynoldsErebus Penrite RacingHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.4443
10Scott PyeMobil 1 HSV RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.4742
11Jason BrightMEGA RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.5212
12Nick PercatTeam ClipsalHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.5290
13Will DavisonTEKNO Woodstock RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.5398
14Lee HoldsworthPreston Hire RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.5685
15Mark WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.6186
16Cameron WatersMonster Energy RacingFord Falcon FG/X2 21:55.7226
17Tim BlanchardTeam CoolDriveHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.7861
18James MoffatWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF3 31:55.8116
19Dale WoodErebus GB Galvanizing RacingHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.8746
20Rick KellySengled RacingNissan Altima4 21:55.9002
21Garth TanderWilson Security Racing GRMHolden Commodore VF2 21:55.9536
22Taz DouglasLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF2 21:57.0106
23Simona De SilvestroTeam Harvey NormanNissan Altima3 31:57.5966
24Alex RulloLD MotorsportHolden Commodore VF3 31:58.2947
25Craig LowndesTeamVortexHolden Commodore VF3
26Scott McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing TeamFord Falcon FG/X2

#


Warning: include(/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/teamboc/public_html/teamSpecific/2019/includes/content/footerInclude.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/bjracing/public_html/includes/footer.inc on line 17

© Copyright 2020 Brad Jones Racing